• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    4 dec.10:00St. George E1 (g) - Meervogels'60 E3 (g)E. (Erin) Telman (Scheidsrechter)
    4 dec.11:00KSV E3 (g) - Meervogels'60 E1 (g)
    5 dec.09:30Koedijk DC1# (d) - Meervogels'60 DC1 (d)R. (Rachelle) Dijt (Scheidsrechter), I. (Ilse) Peereboom (Scheidsrechter), R. (Rilana) ten Have-Polij (Wedstrijdsecretaris)
    5 dec.10:00Hugo Girls DB1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DB1 (d)R. (Rene) Buter (Scheidsrechter)
    5 dec.10:00Wijk aan Zee E1 (g) - Meervogels'60 E2# (g)
    5 dec.10:55Wijk aan Zee D1 (g) - Meervogels'60 D1 (d)
    5 dec.12:05Lotus DA1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DA1 (d)J. (Joey) Bul (Scheidsrechter)
    5 dec.13:15SV De Valken DS1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DS1 (d)A. (Andre) Zeldenthuis (Scheidsrechter)
    8 dec.19:00Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d) - H.V. Blokker DMW1 (d)S. (Susan) Bron-Rood (Scheidsrechter)
    9 dec.18:45D.T.S. '48 DS1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DS1 (d)
    11 dec.17:30Meervogels'60 DB1 (d) - Graftdijk DB1# (d)S. (Susan) Bron-Rood (Scheidsrechter)
    11 dec.18:30Meervogels'60 DA1 (d) - HVBS DA2# (d)S. (Sylvia) Langeveld-Overpelt (Scheidsrechter)
    12 dec.09:00Meervogels'60 E2# (g) - A&O E1 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), L. (Lynn) Kaandorp (Scheidsrechter)
    12 dec.09:55Meervogels'60 E3 (g) - Meteoor E1# (g)K. (Kiki) Koning (Scheidsrechter), A. (Anouk) Bloedjes (Scheidsrechter)
    12 dec.10:50Meervogels'60 E1 (g) - KSV E1 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jildau) Klaassen (Scheidsrechter)
    12 dec.11:45Meervogels'60 D1 (d) - Lacom '91 D2 (g)F. (Floor) Kaandorp (Scheidsrechter), L. (Lieke) van Duin (Scheidsrechter)
    12 dec.12:30Meervogels'60 DC1 (d) - Lacom '91 DC1# (d)L. (Linde) Verduin (Scheidsrechter), I. (Isabel) de Bruijn (Scheidsrechter)
    13 dec.21:00Quintes/VVW DMW3 (d) - Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26-09Meervogels'60 DA1 (d) - Quintes/VVW DA1 (d)24 - 16
    26-09Meervogels'60 DB1 (d) - Geel Zwart DB1 (d)21 - 11
    26-09Meervogels'60 DC1 (d) - DSS DC2# (d)15 - 12
    26-09Meervogels'60 D1 (g) - C.S.V. Handbal D1 (g)0 - 25
    20-09Quintes/VVW DMW2 (d) - Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d)13 - 15
    19-09Meervogels'60 D1 (g) - Lacom '91 D1# (g)0 - 0
    19-09Meervogels'60 DA1 (d) - Hollandia T DA1 (d)25 - 37
    19-09Meervogels'60 DC1 (d) - Lacom '91 DC1# (d)5 - 23
    19-09Meervogels'60 DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB2 (d)7 - 13
    15-09Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d) - Geel Zwart DMW2 (d)13 - 7